Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hmi Upgradation For Bentley Nevada Vibration System With 3500 Configuration System Software
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5224803 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NET CASCADE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED
990000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NET CASCADE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BENTLEY NEVADA VIBRATION SYSTEM Model : 3500 Title : 3500 System Configuration Software | 31-07-2024 14:59:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NET CASCADE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : HMI UPGRADATION FOR BENTLEY NEVADA VIBRATION SYSTEM WITH 3500 CONFIGURATION SYSTEM SOFTWARE | 998900.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3500 System Configuration Software | BENTLEY NEVADA VIBRATION SYSTEM | 3500 | 1 | ₹ 990000.000 |
Procurement of spares for bentley nevada make vibration monitoring system
Procurement of non rc spares for bentley nevada make vibration monitoring system for neelam and heera process complex
Read moreFarakka - servicing of bentley nevada make tsi system
Two (2) year maintenance contract for servicing of bentley nevada make tsi system of main turbine of stage-iii at ntpc farakka.
Read more2 nos of 3500/94m system display module for bently nevada vibration monitoring system for gas booster compressor-i
2 nos of 3500/94m system display module for bently nevada vibration monitoring system for gas booster compressor-i
Read more2 nos of 3500/94m system display module for bently nevada vibration monitoring system for gas booster compressor-i
2 nos of 3500/94m system display module for bently nevada vibration monitoring system for gas booster compressor-i
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for bentley nevada make machine monitoring system at cpcl
Annual maintenance contract for bentley nevada make machine monitoring system at cpcl
Read moreBently nevada make front and rear tdi module for vibration monitoring system (vms) -3500 of tg-4,be
Read more
Procurement of display units for bently nevada vibration monitoring system
Procurement of display units for bently nevada vibration monitoring system
Read moreProcurement of benetly nevada vibration system for main turbine id_fd_pa
Procurement of benetly nevada vibration system for main turbine id_fd_pafan for ntpc sipat.
Read moreof your Industry type