Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Nos Of 3500/94 M System Display Module For Bently Nevada Vibration Monitoring System For Gas Booster Compressor I
|
| Description |
2 Nos Of 3500/94 M System Display Module For Bently Nevada Vibration Monitoring System For Gas Booster Compressor I
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_466142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/VGTPS/RMD/ENQ.NO.18/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE VGTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=553875 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2 nos of 3500/94m system display module for bently nevada vibration monitoring system for gas booster compressor-i
2 nos of 3500/94m system display module for bently nevada vibration monitoring system for gas booster compressor-i
Read moreBently nevada make front and rear tdi module for vibration monitoring system (vms) -3500 of tg-4,be
Read more
Retrofitting and replacement of bently nevada vibration monitoring system for synthesis booster gas compressor at heavy water plant tuticorin
Retrofitting and replacement of bently nevada vibration monitoring system for synthesis booster gas compressor at heavy water plant tuticorin
Read moreProcurement of display units for bently nevada vibration monitoring system
Procurement of display units for bently nevada vibration monitoring system
Read moreInterface module bently nevada,position monitor 3500 45_01_00,prox monitor 3500 42_07_00 bently nev
Read more
Procurement of bently-nevada make vibration monitoring system (vms) spares of mtps
Procurement of bently-nevada make vibration monitoring system (vms)
 spares of mtps
Read moreProcurement of bently nevada make vibration monitoring system spares for manali refinery of cpcl
Procurement of bently nevada make vibration monitoring system spares for manali refinery of cpcl
Read moreSupply of bently nevada make vibration monitoring spares at iocl gujarat refinery
Supply of bently nevada make vibration monitoring spares at iocl gujarat refinery
Read moreexpert services for bently nevada make 3500 series vibration monitoring systems (vms) installed at various units of iocl guwahati refinery
Three years expert services for bently nevada make 3500 series vibration monitoring systems (vms) installed at various units of iocl guwahati refinery.
Read moreRetrofitting and replacement of bently vibration monitoring system for synthesis booster gas compressor at heavy water plant tuticorin
Retrofitting and replacement of bently vibration monitoring system for synthesis booster gas compressor at heavy water plant tuticorin
Read moreof your Industry type