Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
067/23 24 Supply Of M.S.Bolt And Nut 113 X 16 Mm
|
| Description |
067/23 24 Supply 2000 Kgs Of M.S.Bolt And Nut 113 X 16 Mm
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_401381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
067/23-24 supply of M.S.Bolt and Nut 113 X 16 MM |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/REDC/Ramnad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 979 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
33/24-25 supply of m.s.bolt and nut 88 x 16 mm
33/24-25 supply of m.s.bolt and nut 88 x 16 mm
Read more066/23-24 supply of m.s.bolt and nut 150x16 mm
066/23-24 supply 2000 kgs of m.s.bolt and nut 150x16 mm
Read more054/24-25 supply of 2000 kgs of m.s bolt and nut 113 x 16 mm
054/24-25 supply of 2000 kgs of m.s bolt and nut 113 x 16 mm
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/brxi/113/067/23-24/r
Restoration of asphalt road at beltala, sree kanan, pal para , vivekananda road in ward -113.
Read more55/24-25 supply of 2000 kgs of m.s.bolt and nut 150 x16 mm
55/24-25 supply of 2000 kgs of m.s.bolt and nut 150 x16 mm
Read moreSupply of m.s bolt and nuts of sizes 88 mm x 16 mm and 113 mm x 16 mm
Supply of m.s bolt and nuts of sizes 88 mm x 16 mm and 113 mm x 16 mm
Read more32/24-25 supply of 2000kgs of m.s.bolt and nut 63x16mm
32/24-25 supply of 2000kgs of m.s.bolt and nut 63x16mm
Read moreEnq.no.27-ii/23-24,supply of g.i. stem bolt and nut 5/8th 16 mm x 155 mm
Supply of g.i. stem bolt and nut 5/8th 16 mm x 155 mm
Read moreof your Industry type