Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33/24 25 Supply Of M.S.Bolt And Nut 88 X 16 Mm
|
| Description |
33/24 25 Supply Of M.S.Bolt And Nut 88 X 16 Mm
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_472749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/24-25 Supply of M.S.Bolt and Nut 88 X 16 MM |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/REDC/Ramnad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561612 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
067/23-24 supply of m.s.bolt and nut 113 x 16 mm
067/23-24 supply 2000 kgs of m.s.bolt and nut 113 x 16 mm
Read more066/23-24 supply of m.s.bolt and nut 150x16 mm
066/23-24 supply 2000 kgs of m.s.bolt and nut 150x16 mm
Read more55/24-25 supply of 2000 kgs of m.s.bolt and nut 150 x16 mm
55/24-25 supply of 2000 kgs of m.s.bolt and nut 150 x16 mm
Read more32/24-25 supply of 2000kgs of m.s.bolt and nut 63x16mm
32/24-25 supply of 2000kgs of m.s.bolt and nut 63x16mm
Read moreSupply of m.s bolt and nuts of sizes 88 mm x 16 mm and 113 mm x 16 mm
Supply of m.s bolt and nuts of sizes 88 mm x 16 mm and 113 mm x 16 mm
Read more054/24-25 supply of 2000 kgs of m.s bolt and nut 113 x 16 mm
054/24-25 supply of 2000 kgs of m.s bolt and nut 113 x 16 mm
Read moreSupply of m.s bolt and nuts of sizes 75x16 mm, 88 x 16 mm, 100 x 16 mm and 113x 16 mm
Supply of m.s bolt and nuts of sizes 75x16 mm, 88 x 16 mm, 100 x 16 mm and 113x 16 mm
Read moreof your Industry type