Tender Details

About Tender

🚢 Invitation For Bids: Hull Allowance Items For Mdl 4 Ships (P17 A Project) 🛠️ Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited (Mdl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Invites Bids For Hull Allowance Items Required For The Maintenance Of 4 Ships Under Project P17 A. 🛥️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 2:00 Pm The Tender Document Outlines The Specific Requirements And Detailed Specifications For The Items To Be Supplied. Interested Suppliers Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 7,00,000. Keywords: Hull Allowance Items, Shipbuilding, Mdl, Project P17 A, Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Emd
Particulars Details
Title
Hull Allowance Items (Husbandary) For Mdl 4 Ships Of Project P17 A
Description
As Per Tender Document
Organisation Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MDL_94666_1
Reference
Number
1700000554
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MDL, Mumbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

eprocuremdlgsl.nic.in?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=104108

Start Date April 01, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/05/2024

Expired 838 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.