Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurment Of Repair Of (04) Gt Fss Skids For P17 A (Mdl 02 Ships)
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Repair Of (04) Gt Fss Skids For P17 A (Mdl 02 Ships).
|
| Organisation | Mishra Dhatu Nigam Limited(Midhani) |
| Tender Id | 2023_MDL_93850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1700000503 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 4th Floor, New Service Block, MDL Dockyard |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocuremidhani.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of base and depot spares for air whistle for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships)
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreB and d spares of alternator 1 mw da for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships)
As per tender documents
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares of nvg-hvlas for p17a. ( (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships).
As per tender documents.
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares for hvac system for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships
As per tender documents
Read moreSupply of gt mounting brackets for p17a ships
Supply of gt mounting brackets for p17a ships
Read moreSupply of b and d spares of power panels for mdl 04 ships of p17a
Supply of b and d spares of power panels for mdl 04 ships of p17a
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares of sound power telephone system for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships)
As per tender documents
Read moreBase and depot spares for modular galley equipment for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships) of project 17a
As per tender document
Read moreof your Industry type