Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
✈️ Tender Alert: Supply Of Base And Depot Spares For Air Whistle For P17 A 🚢 Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited (Mdl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Base And Depot Spares For Air Whistle For P17 A (Mdl 04 Ships And Grse 03 Ships). 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 2:00 Pm (Ist) Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Bidders Are Advised To Meticulously Review The Tender Documents To Understand The Specific Requirements And Submit Detailed Bids That Meet The Project's Technical And Financial Criteria. Keywords: Supply, Base And Depot Spares, Air Whistle, P17 A, Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited, Shipbuilding, Tender, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Base And Depot Spares For Air Whistle For P17 A (Mdl 04 Ships And Grse 03 Ships)
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MDL_95057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1700000577 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MDL, Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
eprocuremdlgsl.nic.in?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=104505 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of base and depot spares of nvg-hvlas for p17a. ( (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships).
As per tender documents.
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares for hvac system for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships
As per tender documents
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares of sound power telephone system for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships)
As per tender documents
Read moreBase and depot spares for modular galley equipment for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships) of project 17a
As per tender document
Read moreBase and depot spares for modular galley equipment for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse 03 ships) of project 17a
As per tender document
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares for helo deck communication system (hdcs) for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships) .
As per tender documents
Read moreB and d spares of alternator 1 mw da for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships)
As per tender documents
Read moreSupply of b and d spares of power panels for mdl 04 ships of p17a
Supply of b and d spares of power panels for mdl 04 ships of p17a
Read moreBase and depot spares for ship installed radiac system for 07 ships of p17a
Base and depot spares for ship installed radiac system for 07 ships of p17a
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares for ipms system for 4 ships of p17a.
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreof your Industry type