Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚢 Procurement Opportunity: B And D Spares Of Alternator 1 Mw For P17 A Ships 🛠️ Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited (Mdl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of B And D Spares Of Alternator 1 Mw For Project 17 A (Mdl 04 Ships And Grse 03 Ships). 🛳️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 2:00 Pm (Ist) The Tender Documents Specify The Requirements For The Spares, And Interested Suppliers Are Advised To Submit Their Bids As Per The Stipulated Guidelines. Keywords: Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited, Alternator Spares, Project 17 A, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid, Shipbuilding Industry| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B And D Spares Of Alternator 1 Mw Da For P17 A (Mdl 04 Ships And Grse 03 Ships)
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MDL_94592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1700000548 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MO VIZAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
eprocuremdlgsl.nic.in?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=104033 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 882 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of base and depot spares for air whistle for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships)
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares of nvg-hvlas for p17a. ( (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships).
As per tender documents.
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares for hvac system for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships
As per tender documents
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares of sound power telephone system for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships)
As per tender documents
Read moreBase and depot spares for modular galley equipment for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships) of project 17a
As per tender document
Read moreBase and depot spares for modular galley equipment for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse 03 ships) of project 17a
As per tender document
Read moreSupply of base and depot spares for helo deck communication system (hdcs) for p17a (mdl-04 ships and grse-03 ships) .
As per tender documents
Read moreB and d spares of alternator 1 mw da for p17a
B and d spares of alternator 1 mw da for p17a
Read moreSupply of on-board routine maintenance of 1 mw da for 04 ships of p17a ships
Supply of on-board routine maintenance of 1 mw da for 04 ships of p17a ships
Read moreSupply of b and d spares of power panels for mdl 04 ships of p17a
Supply of b and d spares of power panels for mdl 04 ships of p17a
Read moreof your Industry type