Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr08 Lakshmanpur To Moulara Under Garbeta I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 13.200 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1265
Description
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr08 Lakshmanpur To Moulara Under Garbeta I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 13.200 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1265
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_WBSRD_138616_1
Reference
Number
WB201265
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 30.67 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216887

Start Date January 06, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2025

Expired 576 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.