Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr01 Dadhika To Birsinghapur Via Bankath Ii Under Garbeta I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 11.500 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1266
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr01 Dadhika To Birsinghapur Via Bankath Ii Under Garbeta I Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 11.500 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1266
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB201266 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 22.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216888 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road from mlr01 jahankra to bala under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 6.230 km. vide package no. wb 20 1254

 upgradation of road from mlr01 jahankra to bala under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 6.230 km. vide package no. wb 20 1254
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 bulanpur to amlasuli under garbeta ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 21.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1258

 upgradation of road from mlr10 bulanpur to amlasuli under garbeta ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 21.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1258
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr09 guaiadaha to panikotor under garbeta iii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 8.365 km. vide package no. wb 20 1259

 upgradation of road from mlr09 guaiadaha to panikotor under garbeta iii block in the district of paschim medinipur. 
 length 8.365 km. vide package no. wb 20 1259
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr08 lakshmanpur to moulara under garbeta i block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 13.200 km. vide package no. wb 20 1265
Upgradation of road from mlr08 lakshmanpur to moulara under garbeta i block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 13.200 km. vide package no. wb 20 1265
Read moreUpgradation of road from t03 kusmasuli to durllabhganj under garbeta iii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 18.502 km. vide package no. wb 20 1260

 upgradation of road from t03 kusmasuli to durllabhganj under garbeta iii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 18.502 km. vide package no. wb 20 1260
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr04 borai to sagra via nilpur under mohanpur block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 8.050 km. vide package no. wb 20 1234
Upgradation of road from mlr04 borai to sagra via nilpur under mohanpur block in the district of paschim medinipur. 
 length 8.050 km. vide package no. wb 20 1234
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr05 jhankra to nischintapur via dhanyagachi under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 6.000 km. vide package no. wb 20 1253

 upgradation of road from mlr05 jhankra to nischintapur via dhanyagachi under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 6.000 km. vide package no. wb 20 1253
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr12 sabra to manoharpur via simi under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 12.739 km. vide package no. wb 20 1247
Upgradation of road from mlr12 sabra to manoharpur via simi under dantan ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 12.739 km. vide package no. wb 20 1247
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr03 ashari to dingal jana via radhamohanpur under debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 3.500 km. vide package no. wb 20 1244
Upgradation of road from mlr03 ashari to dingal jana via radhamohanpur under debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 3.500 km. vide package no. wb 20 1244
Read morePreparation of dpr for garbeta i, garbeta ii and garbeta iii block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Preparation of dpr for garbeta i, garbeta ii and garbeta iii block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Read moreof your Industry type