Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Farm Pond, 1 Sunken Pond,1 Renovation/Restoration Of Whs Under Pmksy 2.0 , Ps Madhorajpura, Jaipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Farm Pond, 1 Sunken Pond,1 Renovation/Restoration Of Whs Under Pmksy 2.0 , Ps Madhorajpura, Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WDSC_551046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2026-27 15 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 71920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per nit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=982163 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 15 farm pond in project area of pmksy 2.0 , ps-madhorajpura, jaipur
Construction of 15 farm pond in project area of pmksy 2.0 , ps-madhorajpura, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Construction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Read moreConstruction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Construction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Read moreEcd, mpt, sunken pond, farm porn, talai, pt, reacharge shaft and other whs work pmksy 2.0
Ecd, mpt, sunken pond, farm porn, talai, pt, reacharge shaft and other whs work pmksy 2.0
Read moreConstruction of renovation/restoration of whs, tanka, farm pond, gabion and whs sojat
Construction of renovation/restoration of whs, tanka, farm pond, gabion and whs in arable and non arable land in g.p. bagri nagar, kelwad, chandawal station, guda beenja and rayara kalan
Read moreConstruction of farm pond, sunken pond, mpt, cct and ecd in pmksy 2.0 block malakheda
Construction of farm pond, sunken pond, mpt, cct and ecd in pmksy 2.0 block malakheda
Read moreConstruction of farm pond, sunken pond
Construction of farm pond, sunken pond under pmksy 2.0 scheme in sarwar block
Read moreConstruction of sunken pond farm pond
Construction of sunken pond farm pond in sarwar block
Read moreof your Industry type