Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Renovation/Restoration Of Whs, Tanka, Farm Pond, Gabion And Whs Sojat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Renovation/Restoration Of Whs, Tanka, Farm Pond, Gabion And Whs In Arable And Non Arable Land In G.P. Bagri Nagar, Kelwad, Chandawal Station, Guda Beenja And Rayara Kalan
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WDSC_428159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1581/18-10-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORKS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769862 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pond in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad tekari
Construction of pond in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad tekari
Read moreHubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Hubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Read moreConstruction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Construction of pipe drain in ramnagar nirmitikendra office backside upto lokikere kiadb layout and restoration of ss high tech hospital road in ward no.41
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Construction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Read moreConstruction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Construction of tanka, whs, khadin, farm pond (hdpe film) sunken pond in pmksy-2 of project pali-wdc-6/2021-22 ps sojat
Read moreConstruction of tanka farm pond
Construction of farm pond ( 8 nos.) arable tanka 50kl 30kl ( 29 nos.) total work 37 in pmksy 2.0 project jhunjhunu-wdc-2/2021-22 in block-chirawa
Read moreof your Industry type