Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D Link 24 Port Managed Switch,D Link 8 Port Switch,Body Worn Camera Smars With Memory Card,Ezviz Ty
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4733585 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kvn Solutions | - | 13-03-2024 08:37:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S TRAKBOX TELEMATICS | - | 13-03-2024 09:09:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TECHNO CORE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 13-03-2024 20:40:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kvn Solutions(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : D-Link 24 Port Managed Switch,D-Link 8 Port Switch,Body Worn Camera Smars with memory card,Ezviz TY | 64767.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TECHNO CORE TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : D-Link 24 Port Managed Switch,D-Link 8 Port Switch,Body Worn Camera Smars with memory card,Ezviz TY | 72180.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S TRAKBOX TELEMATICS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : D-Link 24 Port Managed Switch,D-Link 8 Port Switch,Body Worn Camera Smars with memory card,Ezviz TY | 84820.00 | L3 |