Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Cleaning And Laying Of Pvc Pipe 50mm Dia 5/6 Hydromine And 10/12 Pits Colony Under Pb Area
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Cleaning And Laying Of Pvc Pipe 50mm Dia 5/6 Hydromine And 10/12 Pits Colony Under Pb Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_323467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PBA/ACE/ENIT/24-25/59 DT 14.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KACHCHI BALIHARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335292 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling, cleaning and laying of gi and pvc pipeline in various places of pb ara
Dismantling, cleaning and laying of gi and pvc pipeline in various places of pb area
Read moreDismantling, cleaning and laying of pipe of royal colony and other different colonies of kustore under pb area
Dismantling, cleaning and laying of pipe of royal colony and other different colonies of kustore under pb area
Read moreDismantling, cleaning and laying of pipe of royal colony and other different colonies of kustore under pb area
Dismantling, cleaning and laying of pipe of royal colony and other different colonies of kustore under pb area
Read moreDismantling, cleaning and laying of gi pipe (80 to 50mm) behind 88unit, 100 unit and other colonies of south balihari under pb area
Dismantling, cleaning and laying of gi pipe (80 to 50mm) behind 88unit, 100 unit and other colonies of south balihari under pb area
Read moreDismantling and laying of pipeline (gi and pvc) in different location of pb area
Dismantling and laying of pipeline (gi and pvc) in different location of pb area
Read moreDismantling and laying of pipeline (gi and pvc) in different location of pb area
Dismantling and laying of pipeline (gi and pvc) in different location of pb area
Read moreDismantling, cleaning and laying of gi pipeline near kustore water plant under pb area
Dismantling, cleaning and laying of gi pipeline near kustore water plant under pb area
Read moreLaying of 50mm dia pvc line joining with300 mm dia ci line at pragatipally ,under dmc
Laying of 50mm dia pvc line joining with300 mm dia ci line at pragatipally ,under dmc
Read moreof your Industry type