Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Cleaning And Laying Of Gi And Pvc Pipeline In Various Places Of Pb Ara
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Cleaning And Laying Of Gi And Pvc Pipeline In Various Places Of Pb Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_335631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PBA/ACE/ENIT/25-26/03 DT 15.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PB AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347925 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling and laying of pipeline (gi and pvc) in different location of pb area
Dismantling and laying of pipeline (gi and pvc) in different location of pb area
Read moreDismantling and laying of pipeline (gi and pvc) in different location of pb area
Dismantling and laying of pipeline (gi and pvc) in different location of pb area
Read moreDismantling, cleaning and laying of gi pipeline near kustore water plant under pb area
Dismantling, cleaning and laying of gi pipeline near kustore water plant under pb area
Read moreDismantling and laying of pipeline (gi and pvc) from qtr no. 154 to 168, 77 and 87 in a type colony of pb area
Dismantling and laying of pipeline (gi and pvc) from qtr no. 154 to 168, 77 and 87 in a type colony of pb area
Read moreDismantling and laying of gi pipeline from filter plant to different colonies of gopalichak colliery under pb area
Dismantling and laying of gi pipeline from filter plant to different colonies of gopalichak colliery under pb area
Read moreUrgent laying of 63mm od pvc pipeline at various places in marcaim constituency.
Urgent laying of 63mm od pvc pipeline at various places in marcaim constituency.
Read moreDeosit kalamassery municipalityextension of pvc and gi pipes at various places of ward no 38 pipeline work
Deosit kalamassery municipality extension of pvc and gi pipes at various places of ward no 38 pipeline work
Read moreDismantling, cleaning and laying of pvc pipe 50mm dia 5/6 hydromine and 10/12 pits colony under pb area
Dismantling, cleaning and laying of pvc pipe 50mm dia 5/6 hydromine and 10/12 pits colony under pb area
Read moreDismantling, cleaning and laying of gi pipe (80 to 50mm) behind 88unit, 100 unit and other colonies of south balihari under pb area
Dismantling, cleaning and laying of gi pipe (80 to 50mm) behind 88unit, 100 unit and other colonies of south balihari under pb area
Read moreLaying of pvc pipeline
Nakrekal municipality laying of pvc pipeline from i)nalla yadagiri to kolanu chandramouli house ii)kandala srinivas reddy to prabhakar iii)kandagatla prabhakar to rudrarapu chandraiah in ward no 13 and laying of rcc pipeline from i)konda nagaiah plot backside of ayyapa swamy temple 600mm ii)shivalayam temple road 900mm in nakrekal municipality in nalgonda district under pp mgf 15th finance .
Read moreof your Industry type