Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Head Light Lamp 200 W, 110 V Dc 💡 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Head Light Lamps With A Capacity Of 200 W, 110 V Dc, As Per Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0655. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. Keywords: Head Light Lamp, 200 W, 110 V Dc, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Jabalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Head Light Lamp 200 W, 110 V Dc As Per Spe [Head Light Lamp 200 W, 110 V Dc As Per Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0655 .]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106339310 |
|
Reference Number |
69241107 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106339310/viewNitPdf_4563065.pdf |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 844 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Head light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spe [head light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0655 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0655
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w,110v dc as per specn.no.clw/es/3/0655 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per clw spec. no. clw/es/0655/alt a and drawing no: clw/es/3/sk-1/0655.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specification no. clw/es/3/0655 alt-a or latest conforming to clw drg.no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0655
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spe
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0655 or latest and confirming to clw drg no. clw/es/3/sk-01/0655 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type