Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Head Light Lamp 200 W, 110 V Dc As Per Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0655 Or Latest And Confirming To Clw Drg No. Clw/Es/3/Sk 01/0655 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106530351 |
|
Reference Number |
02241055 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 80580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106530351/viewNitPdf_4801099.pdf |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Head light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0655 or latest and confirming to clw drg no. clw/es/3/sk-01/0655 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specification no. clw/es/3/0655 alt-a or latest conforming to clw drg.no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0655
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per clw spec. no. clw/es/0655/alt a and drawing no: clw/es/3/sk-1/0655.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200 w, 110v dc as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0655 alt-a or latest and conforming to clw drawing no.clw/es /3/sk-01/0655 alt-a or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0655
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spec. no. clw/es/0114/alt.a or latest. clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/00114 a or latest (abb drg. no. 156.01709 & 156.01710 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spe [head light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0655 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spe [head light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0655 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w,110v dc as per specn.no.clw/es/3/0655 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-c or latest and clw drg.no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0110, clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type