Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Fenofibrate 200 Mg Tablets/Capsules ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Procurement Of Fenofibrate 200 Mg Tablets/Capsules. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Complete Deion And Other Necessary Details As Per The Tender Specifications. This Is An Opportunity For Suppliers To Contribute To The Healthcare Needs Of The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Fenofibrate, 200 Mg, Tablets/Capsules, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Government Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Head Light Lamp 200 W, 110 V Dc As Per Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0655 Or Latest And Confirming To Clw Drg No. Clw/Es/3/Sk 01/0655 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106290634 |
|
Reference Number |
93241110 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106391785/viewNitPdf_4623395.pdf |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 18:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Head light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0655 or latest and confirming to clw drg no. clw/es/3/sk-01/0655 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specification no. clw/es/3/0655 alt-a or latest conforming to clw drg.no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0655
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per clw spec. no. clw/es/0655/alt a and drawing no: clw/es/3/sk-1/0655.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200 w, 110v dc as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0655 alt-a or latest and conforming to clw drawing no.clw/es /3/sk-01/0655 alt-a or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0655
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spec. no. clw/es/0114/alt.a or latest. clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/00114 a or latest (abb drg. no. 156.01709 & 156.01710 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spe [head light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0655 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spe [head light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0655 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w,110v dc as per specn.no.clw/es/3/0655 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-c or latest and clw drg.no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0110, clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type