Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Head Light Lamp 200 W,110 V Dc As Per Specn.No.Clw/Es/3/0655 .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106522317 |
|
Reference Number |
56241350 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106522317/viewNitPdf_4769883.pdf |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Head light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spe [head light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0655 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per spe [head light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0655 .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specn. no. clw/es/3/0655
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per clw spec. no. clw/es/0655/alt a and drawing no: clw/es/3/sk-1/0655.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc as per specification no. clw/es/3/0655 alt-a or latest conforming to clw drg.no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0655
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead light lamp 200w, 110v dc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type