Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Usb Camera For Video Conferencing System,Television Tv
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | State Public Service Commission | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3760535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3D COMPUTING | Make : PLCplus Model : PLCVCEPTZ | 26-08-2023 12:17:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ADAERO TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 14-08-2023 00:20:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Artline Solutions | Make : Polycom Model : Poly Studio with Expansion Mic | 25-08-2023 19:24:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | ESWAR ENTERPRISES | Make : LG Model : 75UP8000PTZ or equivalent | 12-08-2023 12:26:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | MITTAL & MITTAL ASSOCIATES | Make : VOLTRIQ Model : VI7530 | 24-08-2023 13:03:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | Preferred Seven Technologies | Make : LG Model : LG 75 (189cm) 4K UHD Smart TV | WebOS | Active HDR | 08-08-2023 08:40:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | RANS ELECTRONICS | Make : Ekin Model : Ekin 1160 4K Camera | 14-08-2023 01:03:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreFor supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreFabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Supply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Read moreof your Industry type