Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Usb Camera For Video Conferencing System,Usb Camera For Video Conferencing System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5212149 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 20:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Capri Inc.
600000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3D COMPUTING | Make : PLCplus Model : PLCVCEPTZ | 06-08-2024 15:40:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | Capri Inc. | Make : AdonisAV Model : HELIOS 4K-5XR | 03-08-2024 09:16:40 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | IDENTITE | Make : AdonisAV Model : HELIOS 4K-5XR | 04-08-2024 00:37:36 | Vendor Assessed | Disqualified |
| 4 | RANS ELECTRONICS | Make : Ekin Model : Ekin USB Camera with Speaker Phone For Video Co | 06-08-2024 13:21:31 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | SILKRI SERVICES LLP | Make : Ekin Model : Ekin USB Camera with Speaker Phone For Video Co | 06-08-2024 15:44:35 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 6 | TECH NOVA SOLUTIONS | Make : AdonisAV Model : HELIOS 4K-5XR | 02-08-2024 15:33:48 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AdonisAV USB Camera with Integrated Speaker Phone For Video Conferencing System 4K(3,840x2,160) | AdonisAV | HELIOS 4K-5XR | 3 | ₹ 492000.000 |
| AdonisAV USB Camera without Speaker Phone For Video Conferencing System Full HD(1920 x 1080 progressive signal) | AdonisAV | CADMUS LITE ADL-3x | 1 | ₹ 108000.000 |
Construction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreManpower requirement for chemistry related work assistance in fgd system
Manpower requirement for chemistry related work assistance in fgd system
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreFor supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
For supply, installation and commissioning of campus networking system for the department of it cell.
Read moreSelection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Selection of system integrator for design, development, implementation, training, and support of "shram prahari" and "random inspection system" web portal for labour resources & migrant workers welfare department, government of bihar.
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreFabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreof your Industry type