Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Circular Swing,Rowing Machine,Rotation Wheel,Twister,Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4651741 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J P Enterprises | - | 27-02-2024 12:39:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | JASH ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 18:01:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Krishna Enterprises | - | 26-02-2024 17:34:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KUMAR ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 17:53:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHI IMPEX | - | 27-02-2024 17:59:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ROYAL TRADERS | - | 27-02-2024 18:06:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | STURDY INTERNATIONAL | - | 27-02-2024 09:06:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 19:49:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JASH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Circular Swing,Rowing Machine,Rotation Wheel,Twister,Installation | 133800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KUMAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Circular Swing,Rowing Machine,Rotation Wheel,Twister,Installation | 145000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Circular Swing,Rowing Machine,Rotation Wheel,Twister,Installation | 150000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHI IMPEX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Circular Swing,Rowing Machine,Rotation Wheel,Twister,Installation | 153000.00 | L4 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type