Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nadathara Gp 33/25 26 Facilities To Avoid Water Logging In Pothottaparambu Road Drain
|
| Description |
Nadathara Gp 33/25 26 Facilities To Avoid Water Logging In Pothottaparambu Road Drain
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/NDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9601 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280732 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreNadathara gp 142/25-26 avoid water logging in thalikundu ambilikundu road ward 8
Nadathara gp 142/25-26 avoid water logging in thalikundu ambilikundu road ward 8
Read moreNadathara gp 155/25-26 avoid water logging in aiswarya nagar road ward 12
Nadathara gp 155/25-26 avoid water logging in aiswarya nagar road ward 12
Read more180/24-25 nadathara gp facilities to avoid water logging in anugraha road ward 12
180/24-25 nadathara gp facilities to avoid water logging in anugraha road ward 12
Read more130/24-25 nadathara gp facilities to avoid water logging in kannukalichal mannoor road ward 8
130/24-25 nadathara gp facilities to avoid water logging in kannukalichal mannoor road ward 8
Read more123/24-25 nadathara gp facilities provided to avoid water logging in navakeral gramam
123/24-25 nadathara gp facilities provided to avoid water logging in navakeral gramam
Read more125/24-25 nadathara gp avoid water logging in nambidikundu phase 2 ward 6
125/24-25 nadathara gp avoid water logging in nambidikundu phase 2 ward 6
Read more57/24-25 nadathara gp road retaring and side concreeting from pothottaparambu ground to haritha nagar road ward 3
57/24-25 nadathara gp road retaring and side concreeting from pothottaparambu ground to haritha nagar road ward 3
Read moreNadathara gp 147/25-26 providing facilities to avoiid water logging in phc road ward 9
Nadathara gp 147/25-26 providing facilities to avoiid water logging in phc road ward 9
Read moreProviding drain and allied works in ettumannoor ernakulam road to avoid water logging at ch 33 540
Providing drain and allied works in&#x0d ettumannoor ernakulam road to avoid water&#x0d logging at ch 33 540
Read moreof your Industry type