Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cross Drain Construction And Maintenance To Avoid Water Logging At Moonnamparambu Palissery Road In Karukutty Gp Angamaly
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cross Drain Construction And
Maintenance To Avoid Water Logging At
Moonnamparambu Palissery Road In Karukutty
Gp Angamaly
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET26/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1490 |
| EMD | 16845 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer LSGD Subdvn Angam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-2025 karukutty gp pro no349-25 palissery phc kana ward8
Annual plan-2024-2025 karukutty gp pro no349-25 palissery phc kana ward8
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 karukutty gp pro no 91 palissery naduthodu protection wall ward 8
Annual plan-2024-2025 karukutty gp pro no 91 palissery naduthodu protection wall ward 8
Read moreMla-sdf-2022-23-moonnamparambu lift irrigation pipe line extension in karukutty gp
Mla-sdf-2022-23-moonnamparambu lift&#x0d irrigation pipe line extension in karukutty gp
Read moreAnnual plan-21/2024-25 angamaly bp improvements to srambi kaithappadom thodu in karukutty gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-1162/dp ekm24-25-woman resting room in palissery highschool in karukutty gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreNcfrw-angamaly bp-maintenance of elavoorkavala societykavala road in karukutty gp-
Road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 59 24 moonnamparambu convent road attakuttapanikal in ward no 10 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 59 24 moonnamparambu convent road attakuttapanikal in ward no 10 general civil work
Read moreNadathara gp 33/25-26facilities to avoid water logging in pothottaparambu road drain
Nadathara gp 33/25-26 facilities to avoid water logging in pothottaparambu road drain
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 60 24 moonnamparambu convent by road attakuttapanikal in ward no 10 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 2024 karukutty gp project no 60 24 moonnamparambu convent by road attakuttapanikal in ward no 10 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type