Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
65 Inch Interactive Flat Panel,Desktop Computer,Multifunction Printer,Dual Desk,Offline 600 Va Ups,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4267883 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 03:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Ashirbad Computer and Services
Contract Value
3446000
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Satya Narayan Dash
Department:
Panchayati Raj Department Odisha
Organisation:
Panchayati Raj Department
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashirbad Computer and Services | - | 15-12-2023 13:54:54 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | HARDIB TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-12-2023 15:29:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | STAR COMPUTER | - | 15-12-2023 13:47:08 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ashirbad Computer and Services | Item Categories : 65 Inch Interactive Flat Panel,Desktop Computer,Multifunction Printer,Dual Desk,Offline 600 VA UPS, | 3446000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HARDIB TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : 65 Inch Interactive Flat Panel,Desktop Computer,Multifunction Printer,Dual Desk,Offline 600 VA UPS, | 3547300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | STAR COMPUTER | Item Categories : 65 Inch Interactive Flat Panel,Desktop Computer,Multifunction Printer,Dual Desk,Offline 600 VA UPS, | 3638400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 Inch Interactive Flat Panel | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 1020000.000 |
| Desktop Computer | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 970000.000 |
| Multifunction Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 116000.000 |
| Dual Desk | NA | BOQ Item | 126 | ₹ 945000.000 |
| Offline 600 VA UPS | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 50000.000 |
| Offline 1KVA UPS | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 45000.000 |
| Panel Enclosure | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 300000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type