Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interactive Flat Panel 65 Inch Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agricultural Research and Education (DARE) | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4494509 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PNR ENTERPRISES
848750
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | E-SOLUTION | Make : LG Model : 65TR3DK Title : LG 65TR3DK | 29-01-2024 16:37:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/s INFOVISION SOLUTIONS | Make : LG Model : LG 65TR3DK Title : INTERACTIVE FLAT PANEL | 29-01-2024 16:58:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | PADAMALAXMI TRADINGS AND HOLDINGS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Gladwin Model : Gladwin Platinum Series - Android 12.0 Title : Gladwin Platinum Series - Android 12.0 | 27-01-2024 19:13:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PNR ENTERPRISES | Make : Samsung Model : WAC 65 Title : Interactive Flat Panel-65 | 29-01-2024 15:56:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | UNICOM INFOTEL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LG Model : LG 65TR3DK Title : LG 65TR3DK Interactive Flat Panel - 65 Inch size | 29-01-2024 16:38:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PNR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Interactive Flat Panel - 65 Inch size | 848750.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interactive Flat Panel-65 | Samsung | WAC 65 | 5 | ₹ 848750.000 |
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at kalasapura s.f. payagondanahalli sy.no. 65 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at kalasapura s.f. payagondanahalli sy.no. 65 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreConstruction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreSpl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreof your Industry type