Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Borgaon Near Durgamandir To Kherbari Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 26 Barchalla Lac
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Borgaon Near Durgamandir To Kherbari Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 26 Barchalla Lac
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_49884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDTRD/SOPD-G/GWC/25-26/10 |
| Tender Fee | 320 |
| EMD | 31860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barchalla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=79300 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from borgaon chapari harimandir to barikachari l.p. school under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 barchalla lac
Construction of road from borgaon chapari harimandir to barikachari l.p. school under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 barchalla lac
Read moreConstruction of gwc road omeo das hs school to mazorhula for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g barchalla lac
Construction of gwc road omeo das hs school to mazorhula for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g barchalla lac
Read moreConstruction of gwc road from kalita gaon to mekonom chuburi under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 barchalla lac
Construction of gwc road from kalita gaon to mekonom chuburi under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 barchalla lac
Read moreConstruction of gwc road from botola to pirakata gp office for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g, barchalla lac
Construction of gwc road from botola to pirakata gp office for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g, barchalla lac
Read moreConstruction of gwc road from nh-15 to dina singh house for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g barchalla lac
Construction of gwc road from nh-15 to dina singh house for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g barchalla lac
Read moreConstruction of gwc road from dipti sakladhar house to dhiraimajuli link road for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g barchalla lac
Construction of gwc road from dipti sakladhar house to dhiraimajuli link road for the year 2025-26 under sopd-g barchalla lac
Read moreConstruction of gwc road from borgaon center to telia gaon link road via manoj bhuyan house (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 1650.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Construction of gwc road from borgaon center to telia gaon link road via manoj bhuyan house (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 1650.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Read moreConstruction of gwc road pathalikhuwa village road (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 800.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Construction of gwc road pathalikhuwa village road (from ch. 00.00m to ch. 800.00m) under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Read moreof your Industry type