Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Gwc Road Pathalikhuwa Village Road (From Ch. 00.00m To Ch. 800.00m) Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 26 Of District Sonitpur (Barchalla Lac)
Description
Construction Of Gwc Road Pathalikhuwa Village Road (From Ch. 00.00m To Ch. 800.00m) Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 26 Of District Sonitpur (Barchalla Lac)
Organisation Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_49877_1
Reference
Number
BDTRD/SOPD-G/GWC/25-26/07
Tender Fee 360
EMD 35200
Tender Value -
Place Barchalla
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=79292

Start Date January 05, 2026 19:30
End Date
Expired 21/01/2026

Expired 226 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.