Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Jawalgaon Lingapur Takrala (Kh) Dhanora Walki (Kh) Shivani Kolgaon To Sh 251 To Pathrad To Nh 752 I To Umri Waifana Yewali Andewadi Road Mdr 111 Km 23/00 To 26/00 Hadgaon Dist. Nanded (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Jawalgaon Lingapur Takrala (Kh) Dhanora Walki (Kh) Shivani Kolgaon To Sh 251 To Pathrad To Nh 752 I To Umri Waifana Yewali Andewadi Road Mdr 111 Km 23/00 To 26/00 Hadgaon Dist. Nanded (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1009056_23 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#47/OW #760dtd.12.2.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766808 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded
Special repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to jawalgaon lingapur taakrala dhanora kolgaon pathrad umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 43/000 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 7/00 to 20/000, 22/00 to 43/00 and 9/350 to 22/000)
One year annual maintenance to jawalgaon lingapur taakrala dhanora kolgaon pathrad umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 43/000 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 7/00 to 20/000, 22/00 to 43/00 and 9/350 to 22/000)
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (khu) dhanora (khu) walki (khu) shivni kolgaon sh dist nanded to pathrad to nh-752 i road km 7/00 to 20/00 mdr-111 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (khu) dhanora (khu) walki (khu) shivni kolgaon sh dist nanded to pathrad to nh-752 i road km 7/00 to 20/00 mdr-111 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Improvement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mdr-12 to waifana (bk) waifana (kh) ghogari raajwadi sh-251 bramhanwadi chikala digras to nh-752-i mdr-116 km 0/00 to 22/000 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 0/00 to 15/00, 21/00 to 22/00)
One year annual maintenance to mdr-12 to waifana (bk) waifana (kh) ghogari raajwadi sh-251 bramhanwadi chikala digras to nh-752-i mdr-116 km 0/00 to 22/000 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 0/00 to 15/00, 21/00 to 22/00)
Read moreImprovement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Improvement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Read moreImprovements to bablad to andewadi road v.r.134 km. 0/00 to 3/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Improvements to bablad to andewadi road v.r.134 km. 0/00 to 3/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr 58 km. 0/00 to 20/00 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr 58 km. 0/00 to 20/00 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovements to andewadi bk. to hilli road v.r,119 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Improvements to andewadi bk. to hilli road v.r,119 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 10/00 to 14/00 and km. 16/00 to 18/00 mdr-58 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road km. 10/00 to 14/00 and km. 16/00 to 18/00 mdr-58 tq. ambajogai
Read moreof your Industry type