Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Mdr 12 To Waifana (Bk) Waifana (Kh) Ghogari Raajwadi Sh 251 Bramhanwadi Chikala Digras To Nh 752 I Mdr 116 Km 0/00 To 22/000 Tq Hadgaon Dist Nanded (Amc For Km 0/00 To 15/00, 21/00 To 22/00)
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Mdr 12 To Waifana (Bk) Waifana (Kh) Ghogari Raajwadi Sh 251 Bramhanwadi Chikala Digras To Nh 752 I Mdr 116 Km 0/00 To 22/000 Tq Hadgaon Dist Nanded (Amc For Km 0/00 To 15/00, 21/00 To 22/00)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935109_25 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#14/OW No.2176_4.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const sh-752 to taharabad kathgad road s.no.0/00 to 1/00 km mdr-17 tal baglan
Const sh-752 to taharabad kathgad road s.no.0/00 to 1/00 km mdr-17 tal baglan
Read moreRepairs to sh 232 to vida to sh 56 road km 0/00 to 27/00 mdr 38 and repairs odr 129 to devgaon vida road km 0/00 to 22/00 mdr (km. 15/00 to 22/00 mdr 38, devgaon vida 15/00 to 22/00) tq kaij 39
Repairs to sh 232 to vida to sh 56 road km 0/00 to 27/00 mdr 38 and repairs odr 129 to devgaon vida road km 0/00 to 22/00 mdr (km. 15/00 to 22/00 mdr 38, devgaon vida 15/00 to 22/00) tq kaij
Read moreImprovement with widening to nh-752-h to wanegaon shirodi road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with widening to nh-752-h to wanegaon shirodi road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreBramhanwadi to karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Bramhanwadi to karadgaon road (vr-117) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreWidening and improvement to nh-752 e dhorkin dhakephal lohgaon shekta mdr-33 km 0/00 to 21/00 tq. paithan
Widening and improvement to nh-752 e dhorkin dhakephal lohgaon shekta mdr-33 km 0/00 to 21/00 tq. paithan
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to jawalgaon lingapur taakrala dhanora kolgaon pathrad umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 43/000 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 7/00 to 20/000, 22/00 to 43/00 and 9/350 to 22/000)
One year annual maintenance to jawalgaon lingapur taakrala dhanora kolgaon pathrad umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 0/00 to 43/000 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 7/00 to 20/000, 22/00 to 43/00 and 9/350 to 22/000)
Read moreImprovement to hirangi ghogari saikheda kasola chinchkeda wara road mdr 17 km. 12/00 to 18/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to hirangi ghogari saikheda kasola chinchkeda wara road mdr 17 km. 12/00 to 18/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreSpecial repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded
Special repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Improvement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Read moreSpecial repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded (2nd call)
Special repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type