Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repairs To Jawalgaon Lingapur Takrala (Kh) Dhanora Walki (Kh) Shivani Kolgaon To Sh 251 To Pathrad To Nh 752 I To Umri Waifana Yewali Andewadi Road Mdr 111 Km 23/00 To 26/00 Hadgaon Dist. Nanded
Description
Special Repairs To Jawalgaon Lingapur Takrala (Kh) Dhanora Walki (Kh) Shivani Kolgaon To Sh 251 To Pathrad To Nh 752 I To Umri Waifana Yewali Andewadi Road Mdr 111 Km 23/00 To 26/00 Hadgaon Dist. Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_935109_10
Reference
Number
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#14/OW No.2176_4.8.2023
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.94 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 13, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1094 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.