Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Jawalgaon Lingapur Taakrala Dhanora Kolgaon Pathrad Umri Waifana Yewali Andewadi Road Mdr 111 Km 0/00 To 43/000 Tq Hadgaon Dist Nanded (Amc For Km 7/00 To 20/000, 22/00 To 43/00 And 9/350 To 22/000)
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Jawalgaon Lingapur Taakrala Dhanora Kolgaon Pathrad Umri Waifana Yewali Andewadi Road Mdr 111 Km 0/00 To 43/000 Tq Hadgaon Dist Nanded (Amc For Km 7/00 To 20/000, 22/00 To 43/00 And 9/350 To 22/000)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935109_15 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#14/OW No.2176_4.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded
Special repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreSpecial repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded (2nd call)
Special repairs to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (kh) dhanora walki (kh) shivani kolgaon to sh-251 topathrad to nh-752 i to umri waifana yewali andewadi road mdr-111 km 23/00 to 26/00 hadgaon dist. nanded (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (khu) dhanora (khu) walki (khu) shivni kolgaon sh dist nanded to pathrad to nh-752 i road km 7/00 to 20/00 mdr-111 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Improvement with c.d. works to jawalgaon lingapur takrala (khu) dhanora (khu) walki (khu) shivni kolgaon sh dist nanded to pathrad to nh-752 i road km 7/00 to 20/00 mdr-111 tq. hadgaon dist. nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to mdr-12 to waifana (bk) waifana (kh) ghogari raajwadi sh-251 bramhanwadi chikala digras to nh-752-i mdr-116 km 0/00 to 22/000 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 0/00 to 15/00, 21/00 to 22/00)
One year annual maintenance to mdr-12 to waifana (bk) waifana (kh) ghogari raajwadi sh-251 bramhanwadi chikala digras to nh-752-i mdr-116 km 0/00 to 22/000 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 0/00 to 15/00, 21/00 to 22/00)
Read moreImprovement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Improvement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Read moreImprovements to bablad to andewadi road v.r.134 km. 0/00 to 3/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Improvements to bablad to andewadi road v.r.134 km. 0/00 to 3/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr 58 km. 0/00 to 20/00 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to ambajogai gitta jawalgaon road mdr 58 km. 0/00 to 20/00 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovements to andewadi bk. to hilli road v.r,119 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Improvements to andewadi bk. to hilli road v.r,119 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type