Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Split Pins For Ministry Of Railways 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Split Pins, Size 10 Mm X 100 Mm, Conforming To The Indian Standard Is: 549/2005 Amendment 4 (Reaffirmed 2011). 📅 Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Quality Certifications, And Cost Breakdowns, In Accordance With The Tender Document For Complete Details. Keywords: Split Pins, Ministry Of Railways, Is: 549/2005, Tender, Railway Supplies, Central Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin, Size 10 Mm X 100 Mm As Per Is: 549/2005 Amndt.4 (Reaffirmed 2011)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106355303 |
|
Reference Number |
40241348 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106355303/viewNitPdf_4581948.pdf |
| Start Date | May 23, 2024 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin ,size 10 x100 mm to is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 13x 160 mm- is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size- 10mm x 80 mm as per is:549/2005 amndt.4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size - 8 mm x 80 mm as per is: 549/2005 amndt. 4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size - 5 mm x 56 mm as per is: 549/2005 amndt. 4 (reaffirmed 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size 5 x 40 mm to is: 549/2005 amndt.4( reaffiremd 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size - 3.2 mm x 40 mm as per is: 549/2005 amndt. 4 (reaffirned 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type