Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintanance Work Of Polling Center Of Zone 20 Ward 47,48,51,53. File No.379/23 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Maintanance Work Of Polling Center Of Zone 20 Ward 47,48,51,53. File No.379/23 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_300882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/379/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintanance work at all polling booth in zone 09 file no. 399/23x3/3
Maintanance work at all polling booth in zone 09 file no. 399/23x3/3
Read moreMaintanance work of polling booth in zone 16. ward. 35,37 and 41. file no.467/23x3/3
Maintanance work of polling booth in zone 16. ward. 35,37 and 41. file no.467/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of polling centers in zone 02. file no. 288/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centers in zone 02. file no. 288/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of polling centers in zone 05. file no. 275/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centers in zone 05. file no. 275/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of polling centres in zone 03.file no.315/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centres in zone 03.file no.315/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of polling centres in zone 01.file no.313/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centres in zone 01.file no.313/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance of polling centres in zone 07.file no.314/23x3/3.
Maintenance of polling centres in zone 07.file no.314/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintanence work of polling centers and pain walls at zone no. 20. ward no. 47,48,51,53. file no. 39/24x3/3, 2nd call
Maintanence work of polling centers and pain walls at zone no. 20. ward no. 47,48,51,53. file no. 39/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreRepairing, painting and realing work etc polling center of zone 17 ward 38,39.file no.400/23x3/3.
Repairing, painting and realing work etc polling center of zone 17 ward 38,39.file no.400/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type