Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Invitation For Maintanance Work Of Polling Centers And Pain Walls 🏗️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Hereby Issues A Call For Tenders For The Maintenance Work Of Polling Centers And Pain Walls Located In Zone No. 20, Encompassing Ward No. 47, 48, 51, And 53. 🗳️🎨 📅 Submission Deadline: April 05, 2024, 5:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 2295 💸 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 3886 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including A Comprehensive Plan For Maintenance, Adherence To The Specifications Outlined In File No. 39/24 X3/3, And A Commitment To Timely Delivery Of Services. Keywords: Maintanance Work, Polling Centers, Pain Walls, Urban Administration And Development, State Government And Ut, Tender, Emd, Jankarya Department
Particulars Details
Title
Maintanence Work Of Polling Centers And Pain Walls At Zone No. 20. Ward No. 47,48,51,53. File No. 39/24 X3/3, 2nd Call
Description
Maintanence Work Of Polling Centers And Pain Walls At Zone No. 20. Ward No. 47,48,51,53. File No. 39/24 X3/3, 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_333837_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/39/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 3886
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=407989

Start Date March 28, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 05/04/2024

Expired 881 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.