Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintanance Work Of Polling Booth In Zone 16. Ward. 35,37 And 41. File No.467/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Maintanance Work Of Polling Booth In Zone 16. Ward. 35,37 And 41. File No.467/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_314708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/467/23x3/3/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintanance work at all polling booth in zone 09 file no. 399/23x3/3
Maintanance work at all polling booth in zone 09 file no. 399/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at all polling booth zone 13 file no. 452/23x3/3
Maintenance work at all polling booth zone 13 file no. 452/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3
Maintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenancw work at all polling booth in zone 08 file no. 398/23x3/3
Maintenancw work at all polling booth in zone 08 file no. 398/23x3/3
Read moreMaintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.
Maintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance of different work at all polling booth in zone 11 file no. 440/23x3/3
Maintenance of different work at all polling booth in zone 11 file no. 440/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 12. file no. 495/23x3/3.
Maintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 12. file no. 495/23x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 14. file no. 494/23x3/3
Maintenance and construction of all polling booth in zone no. 14. file no. 494/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3, 2nd call
Maintenance work at all polling booth in zone 10 file no. 347/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type