Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan Omalloor Gp 258/2024 25 Construction Irish Drain In Vallukulangara Temple Kaimal Kalayil Padi Road In Ward 10 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan Omalloor Gp 258/2024 25 Construction Irish Drain In Vallukulangara Temple Kaimal Kalayil Padi Road In Ward 10 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T2E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089369 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 255/2024-25-construction of irish in kumbazheth padi- punnalathu padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 255/2024-25-construction of irish in kumbazheth padi- punnalathu padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Read moreNnual plan-omalloor gp 260/2023-24-maintenance of thanungatil padi - tadatil padi road phase 2 in ward 13
Nnual plan-omalloor gp 260/2023-24-maintenance of thanungatil padi - tadatil padi road phase 2 in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -254/2024-25- construction of irish drain in thavalathil padi mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -254/2024-25- construction of irish drain in thavalathil padi mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 257/2023-24-construction of irish drain in ootupara temple - thannimoottil padi road phase 2 in ward 4
Annual plan-omalloor gp 257/2023-24-construction of irish drain in ootupara temple - thannimoottil padi road phase 2 in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 330/2024-25- reconcreting and irish drain in valyat padi-ikareth padi road ward-13
Annual plan-omalloor gp 330/2024-25- reconcreting and irish drain in valyat padi-ikareth padi road ward-13
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 76/2023-24-maintenance of chaakkileth padi-vellamkulangara temple road in ward no.12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 76/2023-24-maintenance of chaakkileth padi-vellamkulangara temple road in ward no.12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type