Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 330/2024 25 Reconcreting And Irish Drain In Valyat Padi Ikareth Padi Road Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 330/2024 25 Reconcreting And Irish Drain In Valyat Padi Ikareth Padi Road Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4849 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182046 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 18/2024-25-reconcreting of manjakadanpil padi - kalikal kavinkal padi road in ward 3 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 18/2024-25-reconcreting of manjakadanpil padi - kalikal kavinkal padi road in ward 3 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 255/2024-25-construction of irish in kumbazheth padi- punnalathu padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 255/2024-25-construction of irish in kumbazheth padi- punnalathu padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 150/2025-26- reconcreting and irish in veloor padi - edayile muri portion of veloor padi gtha semen convent road in ward 14
Annual plan-omalloor gp 150/2025-26- reconcreting and irish in veloor padi - edayile muri portion of veloor padi gtha semen convent road in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.111/24-construction of irish drain and reconcreting of ilanjimoottil padi-kallunkal road from vengattoor padi to kallunkal padi in ward no.14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.111/24-construction of irish drain and reconcreting of ilanjimoottil padi-kallunkal road from vengattoor padi to kallunkal padi in ward no.14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 13/2024-25-putpanparampil karyathil padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 13/2024-25-putpanparampil karyathil padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -254/2024-25- construction of irish drain in thavalathil padi mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -254/2024-25- construction of irish drain in thavalathil padi mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type