Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 331/2024 25 Re Concreting And Irish Drain On Ilanjimoottil Padi Kallungal Padi Road From Vembanatkulam To Kochet Padi In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 331/2024 25 Re Concreting And Irish Drain On Ilanjimoottil Padi Kallungal Padi Road From Vembanatkulam To Kochet Padi In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T4E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182051 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 264/2024-25-kochet padi puthanpurail padi road concreting in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.111/24-construction of irish drain and reconcreting of ilanjimoottil padi-kallunkal road from vengattoor padi to kallunkal padi in ward no.14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-project no.111/24-construction of irish drain and reconcreting of ilanjimoottil padi-kallunkal road from vengattoor padi to kallunkal padi in ward no.14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 41/2024-25-maintenance of plamthottathil padi to mannilpadi portion of ilanjimoottil padi - kallunkal padi road in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 41/2024-25-maintenance of plamthottathil padi to mannilpadi portion of ilanjimoottil padi - kallunkal padi road in ward 14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 255/2024-25-construction of irish in kumbazheth padi- punnalathu padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 255/2024-25-construction of irish in kumbazheth padi- punnalathu padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -109/2024-25-re concreting of puthan peedika- edanattethu padi road in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -109/2024-25-re concreting of puthan peedika- edanattethu padi road in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -117/2024-25-road concreting of panamkoottathill padi - koyikunnathu padi in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -117/2024-25-road concreting of panamkoottathill padi - koyikunnathu padi in ward 6 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type