Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 257/2023 24 Construction Of Irish Drain In Ootupara Temple Thannimoottil Padi Road Phase 2 In Ward 4
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 257/2023 24 Construction Of Irish Drain In Ootupara Temple Thannimoottil Padi Road Phase 2 In Ward 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T2E |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1434 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nnual plan-omalloor gp -258/2024-25-construction irish drain in vallukulangara temple kaimal kalayil padi road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Nnual plan-omalloor gp -258/2024-25-construction irish drain in vallukulangara temple kaimal kalayil padi road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 255/2024-25-construction of irish in kumbazheth padi- punnalathu padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 255/2024-25-construction of irish in kumbazheth padi- punnalathu padi road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 89/2024-25-reconcreting and irish drain in thazhe muriyil padi - naranathu padi road in ward14 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 330/2024-25- reconcreting and irish drain in valyat padi-ikareth padi road ward-13
Annual plan-omalloor gp 330/2024-25- reconcreting and irish drain in valyat padi-ikareth padi road ward-13
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -254/2024-25- construction of irish drain in thavalathil padi mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -254/2024-25- construction of irish drain in thavalathil padi mannaramala road in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 257/2025-26-completion of front office in omalloor
Annual plan-omalloor gp 257/2025-26-completion of front office in omalloor
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 264/2023-24-construction of irish darin in mullanikkad - mulamoottil padi road ward 10
Annual plan-omalloor gp 264/2023-24-construction of irish darin in mullanikkad - mulamoottil padi road ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 331/2024-25-re-concreting and irish drain on ilanjimoottil padi - kallungal padi road from vembanatkulam to kochet padi in ward 14
Annual plan-omalloor gp 331/2024-25-re-concreting and irish drain on ilanjimoottil padi - kallungal padi road from vembanatkulam to kochet padi in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 76/2023-24-maintenance of chaakkileth padi-vellamkulangara temple road in ward no.12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 76/2023-24-maintenance of chaakkileth padi-vellamkulangara temple road in ward no.12 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type