Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2023 2024 /172 Erathodu Pallipadi Purakkal Padi Road Concrete In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2023 2024 /172 &Amp#X0d
Erathodu Pallipadi Purakkal Padi Road&Amp#X0d
Concrete In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/2324/AE/LIDEW/NIRM_172 |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Niranam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003607 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 172-erathodu pallipadi purakkal padi road concrete in ward 11
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 172-erathodu pallipadi purakkal padi road concrete in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /165-jerusalem pallipadi-irumanathussery padi road concrete in ward 5
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /165-jerusalem pallipadi-irumanathussery padi road concrete in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /045-erathodu vazhayil colony road interlock ward-11
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /045-erathodu vazhayil colony road interlock ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.21/23-24- kochethu padi - pallipadi road concrete ward 9
Annual plan pro. no.21/23-24 kochethu padi pallipadi road concrete ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock-general civil work
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 202-thaichirayil padi road interlock-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 328/2024-25-evangelical pallipadi-niravath padi road maintenance ward-11
Annual plan-omalloor gp 328/2024-25-evangelical pallipadi-niravath padi road maintenance ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2022-2023 -148-niranam west kompankery padi re-tarring in ward12
Annual plan-niranam gp 2022-2023 -148-niranam west kompankery padi re-tarring in ward12
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /047-mullumkal padi thaippallath road interlock ward-7-general
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /047-mullumkal padi thaippallath road interlock ward-7-general
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082 thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching ward 8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082&#x0d thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching&#x0d ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-706/24-muslim pallipadi kurumannil padi vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam padi ponnattu padi road retarring irrish oda construction,ward-6-general civil work
Annual plan-706/24-muslim pallipadi kurumannil padi vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam padi ponnattu padi road retarring irrish oda construction,ward-6-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type