Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro. No.21/23 24 Kochethu Padi Pallipadi Road Concrete Ward 9
Description
Annual Plan Pro. No.21/23 24 Kochethu Padi Pallipadi Road Concrete Ward 9
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_599392_8
Reference
Number
01/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 1801
Tender Value -
Place LID and EW Section Cherukole GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 02, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1092 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.