Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of11 Kv, 400 A Oil Circuit Breaker Bhart Heavy Electrical Make Ctr 400/5 5 S.No.Bph/07 Primary Controlling Of 1 Mva Transformer11 Kv/3.3 Kv As Per Dgms Safety Guideline And Safety Point Of View Under Bhowra Powerhouse.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of11 Kv, 400 A Oil Circuit Breaker Bhart Heavy Electrical Make Ctr 400/5 5 S.No.Bph/07 Primary Controlling Of 1 Mva Transformer11 Kv/3.3 Kv As Per Dgms Safety Guideline And Safety Point Of View Under Bhowra Powerhouse.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_335699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2025-26/31 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347995 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dgms approved flp transwitch unit 315 kva, 6.6 kv/550v,dgms approved flp vcb 6.6 kv, 400a, ctr-300/
Read more
Repairing of 400avacuum circuit breakerswitch make andrewyule 11kv, ctr 100 200/5a controlling tojealgora dg main vcb11kv of bhowra powerhouse ej area.
Repairing of 400avacuum circuit breakerswitch make andrewyule 11kv, ctr 100 200/5a controlling tojealgora dg main vcb11kv of bhowra powerhouse ej area.
Read moreComplete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr-300/5a 5a, incomersl. no 01 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Complete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr-300/5a 5a, incomersl. no 01 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 11kv vcb andrew yule make,400a, indoor type, ctr-200-100/5a-5a, sl. no.- 5581 primary controlling of 1.5 mva 11kv/3.3 kv transformer bhowra power house approval for dgms bhowra power house
Complete repairing of 11kv vcb andrew yule make,400a, indoor type, ctr-200-100/5a-5a, sl. no.- 5581 primary controlling of 1.5 mva 11kv/3.3 kv transformer bhowra power house approval for dgms bhowra power house
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of erskine heop make 11kv, 400a nflp oil circuit breaker ctr 300-200/5-5 s.no. 274691 primary controlling of 3.15 mva transformer 11 kv/3.3 kv sl no 11271 to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra p
Repairing and reconditioning of erskine heop make 11kv, 400a nflp oil circuit breaker ctr 300-200/5-5 s.no. 274691 primary controlling of 3.15 mva transformer 11 kv/3.3 kv sl no 11271 to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra po
Read moreComplete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr 300/5a 5a, for 2.5mva transformer chargingsl. no 02 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Complete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr 300/5a 5a, for 2.5mva transformer chargingsl. no 02 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 11 kv 3 phase overhead line from jealgora bhowra powerhouse to dg substation incoming feeder of ej area
Repairing/maintenance of 11 kv 3 phase overhead line from jealgora bhowra powerhouse to dg substation incoming feeder of ej area
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of crompton greaves make 6.6kv 400a ocb primary controlling of 2.5mva transformer 6.6 kv/3.3 kv to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Repairing and reconditioning of crompton greaves make 6.6kv 400a ocb primary controlling of 2.5mva transformer 6.6 kv/3.3 kv to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of english electric make 3.3kv 400a ocb secpndary controlling of 1.5 mva transformer 11 kv/3.3 kv to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Repairing and reconditioning of english electric make 3.3kv 400a ocb secpndary controlling of 1.5 mva transformer 11 kv/3.3 kv to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Read moreComplete repairing of 6.6kv vcb siemens make,630a, indoor type, ctr-500-400/5a-5a, sl. no.- 2501 main incomer / group controlling of bhowra power house approval for dgms
Complete repairing of 6.6kv vcb siemens make,630a, indoor type, ctr-500-400/5a-5a, sl. no.- 2501 main incomer / group controlling of bhowra power house approval for dgms
Read moreof your Industry type