Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of Erskine Heop Make 11 Kv, 400 A Nflp Oil Circuit Breaker Ctr 300 200/5 5 S.No. 274691 Primary Controlling Of 3.15 Mva Transformer 11 Kv/3.3 Kv Sl No 11271 To Obtain Dgms Permission And Safety Point Of View Under Bhowra P
|
| Description |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of Erskine Heop Make 11 Kv, 400 A Nflp Oil Circuit Breaker Ctr 300 200/5 5 S.No. 274691 Primary Controlling Of 3.15 Mva Transformer 11 Kv/3.3 Kv Sl No 11271 To Obtain Dgms Permission And Safety Point Of View Under Bhowra Po
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E-Tender/24-25/88 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EJ Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325589 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and reconditioning of gec make 3.3kv 400a ocb secpndary controlling of 3.15 mva transformer 11 kvby3.3 kv sl no 11271 to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Repairing and reconditioning of gec make 3.3kv 400a ocb secpndary controlling of 3.15 mva transformer 11 kvby3.3 kv sl no 11271 to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of crompton greaves make 6.6kv 400a ocb primary controlling of 2.5mva transformer 6.6 kv/3.3 kv to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Repairing and reconditioning of crompton greaves make 6.6kv 400a ocb primary controlling of 2.5mva transformer 6.6 kv/3.3 kv to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of english electric make 3.3kv 400a ocb secpndary controlling of 1.5 mva transformer 11 kv/3.3 kv to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Repairing and reconditioning of english electric make 3.3kv 400a ocb secpndary controlling of 1.5 mva transformer 11 kv/3.3 kv to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Read moreDgms approved flp transwitch unit 315 kva, 6.6 kv/550v,dgms approved flp vcb 6.6 kv, 400a, ctr-300/
Read more
Complete repairing of 11kv vcb andrew yule make,400a, indoor type, ctr-200-100/5a-5a, sl. no.- 5581 primary controlling of 1.5 mva 11kv/3.3 kv transformer bhowra power house approval for dgms bhowra power house
Complete repairing of 11kv vcb andrew yule make,400a, indoor type, ctr-200-100/5a-5a, sl. no.- 5581 primary controlling of 1.5 mva 11kv/3.3 kv transformer bhowra power house approval for dgms bhowra power house
Read moreComplete repairing of 11kv nflp ocb ece make, 400a, indoor type,ctr-200-100-5 -5a, sl. no-06 for 250 kva 11 kvby440 volts transformer for approval for dgms at 4a patch sub- station of bhowra south colliery
Complete repairing of 11kv nflp ocb ece make, 400a, indoor type,ctr-200-100-5 -5a, sl. no-06 for 250 kva 11 kvby440 volts transformer for approval for dgms at 4a patch sub- station of bhowra south colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of11kv, 400a oil circuit breaker bhart heavy electrical make ctr 400/5-5s.no.bph/07 primary controlling of 1mva transformer11 kv/3.3 kv as per dgms safety guideline and safety point of view under bhowra powerhouse.
Complete repairing of11kv, 400a oil circuit breaker bhart heavy electrical make ctr 400/5-5s.no.bph/07 primary controlling of 1mva transformer11 kv/3.3 kv as per dgms safety guideline and safety point of view under bhowra powerhouse.
Read moreComplete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr-300/5a 5a, incomersl. no 01 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Complete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr-300/5a 5a, incomersl. no 01 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 3.3kv ocb ece make,400a, indoor type, ctr-400-300/5a-5a, sl. no.-bph/ 02 secondary controlling main of 2.5mva transformer 11kb/3.3kv and controling of 3.3kv o/h d feeder to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under b
Complete repairing of 3.3kv ocb ece make,400a, indoor type, ctr-400-300/5a-5a, sl. no.-bph/ 02 secondary controlling main of 2.5mva transformer 11kb/3.3kv and controling of 3.3kv o/h d feeder to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under b
Read moreComplete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr 300/5a 5a, for 2.5mva transformer chargingsl. no 02 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Complete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr 300/5a 5a, for 2.5mva transformer chargingsl. no 02 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Read moreof your Industry type