Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modification Of Nflp Vacuum Circuit Breaker Panel 3.3 Kv 400 A To 6.6 Kv 400 A Make Sait Mine Line, Sl. No. Sa 1205 Controlling Of Ht Pump Motor 950 Kw 1273 Hp For Bhowra South E.J Area
|
| Description |
Modification Of Nflp Vacuum Circuit Breaker Panel 3.3 Kv 400 A To 6.6 Kv 400 A Make Sait Mine Line, Sl. No. Sa 1205 Controlling Of Ht Pump Motor 950 Kw 1273 Hp For Bhowra South E.J Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_300133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/291 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1916 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310888 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) repairing of 3.3kv,400a vcb dol starter sait mineline make, sl.no.sa-715 for controlling of stand by main patch pumping and (b) repairing of 6.6kv,400a dol er, volga make for controlling of jarlahi patch ocp of phularitand, amp colliery.
(a) repairing of 3.3kv,400a vcb dol starter sait mineline make, sl.no.sa-715 for controlling of stand by main 
 patch pumping and (b) repairing of 6.6kv,400a dol er, volga make for controlling of jarlahi patch ocp of 
 phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of sait mine line make 3.3kv, 400kw nflp starter panel at nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery
Repairing of sait mine line make 3.3kv, 400kw nflp starter panel at nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv vcb er, make-sait mine line, sl.no- sa-787, 400a under amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing of 3.3kv vcb er, make-sait mine line, 
 sl.no- sa-787, 400a under amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreProviding and fitting of energy meter 3 phase, current transformer ct and safety devices electronics relayfor 3.3kv 400ampere ocbswitch make biecco lawrie,controlling to 3.3kv ht motor pump 11kv substation 4apatch bhowra south e.j area
Providing and fitting of energy meter 3 phase, current transformer ct and safety devices electronics relayfor 3.3kv 400ampere ocbswitch make biecco lawrie,controlling to 3.3kv ht motor pump 11kv substation 4apatch bhowra south e.j area
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 500kva 3.3kv/440vlighting transformer oil cooled type, make crompton greaves sl.no. 33118v of bhowra vtc power house e.j area bhowra
Completerewinding/repairing of 500kva 3.3kv/440vlightingtranscomplete rewinding/repairing of 500kva 3.3kv/440vlighting transformer oil cooled type, make crompton greaves sl.no. 33118v of bhowra vtc power house e.j area bhowra
Read moreRepairing and renovating of 02 nos of controlling switches (a) ece make, 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch used for controlling of 500kva transformer and (b) meditron make, 3.3kv, 400a vcb switch used for controlling of 300kva transformer installed at iwsp, bnk
Repairing and renovating of 02 nos of controlling switches (a) ece make, 3.3kv, 400a ocb switch used for controlling of 500kva transformer and (b) meditron make, 3.3kv, 400a vcb switch used for controlling of 300kva transformer installed at iwsp, bnk
Read moreComplete repairing of 630 amp. vacuum contactor 6.6kv/3.3kv control panel stardelta starter 6.6kv sl. no fsw 015 type dol nflp make prabhu switch gear controlling to ht motor pump for cocp asp colliery.
Complete repairing of 630 amp. vacuum contactor 6.6kv/3.3kv control panel stardelta starter 6.6kv sl. no fsw 015 type dol nflp make prabhu switch gear controlling to ht motor pump for cocp asp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv, 400amps starter, sait mineline make, for controlling 4000gpm pump of jarlahi patch of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of 6.6kv, 400amps starter, sait mineline make, for controlling 4000gpm pump of jarlahi patch of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreNflp vcb of 3.3kv with a busbar rating of 400a and ctr- 400/200: 5,flp vcb of 3.3kv with a busbar r
Read more
Repairing of 6.6kv 400 ampere ocb switch make ece sl no c3 controlling to over head line and ht motor pump of 735kw 918.75 hp 1484 rpm 6.6kv 85 ampere busbar male type install for asp 6.6kv substation sudamdih bhowra e.j. area .
Repairing of 6.6kv 400 ampere ocb switch make ece sl no c3 controlling to over head line and ht motor pump of 735kw 918.75 hp 1484 rpm 6.6kv 85 ampere busbar male type install for asp 6.6kv substation sudamdih bhowra e.j. area .
Read moreof your Industry type