Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 11 Kv Nflp Ocb Ece Make, 400 A, Indoor Type,Ctr 200 100 5 5 A, Sl. No 06 For 250 Kva 11 Kvby440 Volts Transformer For Approval For Dgms At 4 A Patch Sub Station Of Bhowra South Colliery
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 11 Kv Nflp Ocb Ece Make, 400 A, Indoor Type,Ctr 200 100 5 5 A, Sl. No 06 For 250 Kva 11 Kvby440 Volts Transformer For Approval For Dgms At 4 A Patch Sub Station Of Bhowra South Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_321420_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/24-25/170 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EJ Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333169 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr-300/5a 5a, incomersl. no 01 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Complete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr-300/5a 5a, incomersl. no 01 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Read moreComplete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr 300/5a 5a, for 2.5mva transformer chargingsl. no 02 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Complete repairing of11kv nflp ocbcrompton parkisonmake, 400a, indoor type,ctr 300/5a 5a, for 2.5mva transformer chargingsl. no 02 for approval fordgms at 4a patch sub station of bhowra southcolliery
Read moreComplete repairing of3.3kv ocb ece make, 400a, indoor type, ctr400-300/5a-5a, under bhowra power house.
Complete repairing of3.3kv ocb ece make, 400a, indoor type, ctr400-300/5a-5a, under bhowra power house.
Read moreComplete repairing of 11kv vcb andrew yule make,400a, indoor type, ctr-200-100/5a-5a, sl. no.- 5581 primary controlling of 1.5 mva 11kv/3.3 kv transformer bhowra power house approval for dgms bhowra power house
Complete repairing of 11kv vcb andrew yule make,400a, indoor type, ctr-200-100/5a-5a, sl. no.- 5581 primary controlling of 1.5 mva 11kv/3.3 kv transformer bhowra power house approval for dgms bhowra power house
Read moreA. repairing of 3.3kv ocb switch 400a, ctr-100/5a, make-ece, sl.no.-1437 installed at main sub-station of gvp phase-ii ocp and b.repairing of 3.3kv ocb switch 400a, ctr-100/5a, make-ece, sl.no.1439 installed at main sub-station of gvp phase-ii ocp.
A. repairing of 3.3kv ocb switch 400a, ctr-100/5a, make-ece, sl.no.-1437 installed at main sub-station of gvp phase-ii ocp and b.repairing of 3.3kv ocb switch 400a, ctr-100/5a, make-ece, sl.no.1439 installed at main sub-station of gvp phase-ii ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of 6.6kv vcb siemens make,630a, indoor type, ctr-500-400/5a-5a, sl. no.- 2501 main incomer / group controlling of bhowra power house approval for dgms
Complete repairing of 6.6kv vcb siemens make,630a, indoor type, ctr-500-400/5a-5a, sl. no.- 2501 main incomer / group controlling of bhowra power house approval for dgms
Read moreComplete repairing of 3.3kv ocb ece make,400a, indoor type, ctr-400-300/5a-5a, sl. no.-bph/ 02 secondary controlling main of 2.5mva transformer 11kb/3.3kv and controling of 3.3kv o/h d feeder to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under b
Complete repairing of 3.3kv ocb ece make,400a, indoor type, ctr-400-300/5a-5a, sl. no.-bph/ 02 secondary controlling main of 2.5mva transformer 11kb/3.3kv and controling of 3.3kv o/h d feeder to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under b
Read moreProviding and fitting of safety device relay pt fitted for 6.6kv nflp ocb ece make 800 a indoor type ctr 300 5 5a sl. no c 1 at cocp substation of asp colliery.
Providing and fitting of safety device relay pt fitted for 6.6kv nflp ocb ece make 800 a indoor type ctr 300 5 5a sl. no c 1 at cocp substation of asp colliery.
Read moreProvide and fitting of safety device relay pt fitted for 6.6kv nflp ocb ece make 800 amp. indoor type ctr 100 5 5a sl. no c 4 at cocp under asp patherdih colliery.
Provide and fitting of safety device relay pt fitted for 6.6kv nflp ocb ece make 800 amp. indoor type ctr 100 5 5a sl. no c 4 at cocp under asp patherdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of crompton greaves make 11kv, 400a, ocb, ctr-100/50/5a, oil circuit breaker at dahibari gate sub-station, dbocp.
Repairing of crompton greaves make 11kv, 400a, ocb, ctr-100/50/5a, oil circuit breaker at dahibari gate sub-station, dbocp.
Read moreof your Industry type