Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26 Rectification Works To Kakkodi Branch Canal Bw Ch 22 860 Km And 22 935 Km And Maintanance Works To Edakkara Syphon General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_787730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4128/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 41574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edakkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295894 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification works to kakkodi branch canal between ch.9/000km and 9/250km and providing nets for kbc at ch.9/100km (theruvathukadavu) and at ch.22/700km (edakkara syphon)-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25-&#x0d rectification works to kakkodi branch canal&#x0d between ch.9/000km and 9/250km and&#x0d providing nets for kbc at ch.9/100km&#x0d (theruvathukadavu) and at ch.22/700km&#x0d (edakkara syphon)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip monsoon preparedness 2025-26-emergency works under kyip section no.1, kakkodi-general civil work
General-kyip monsoon preparedness 2025-26-emergency works under kyip section no.1, kakkodi-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to edakkara fb-general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp np 2026-27 monsoon preparedness emergency works under kyip (o and m) section kakkodi general civil work
General-kyip acp np 2026-27 monsoon&#x0d preparedness-emergency works under kyip&#x0d (o and m) section kakkodi general civil work
Read moreGeneral-repair works to ghs edakkara in nilambur constituency-repair works to ghs edakkara in nilambur constituency-general civil work
Work includes providing&#x0d new vitrified floor tiling in class rooms and&#x0d verandhah for various buildings and providing&#x0d gi sheet roofing over existing office block and&#x0d class room.
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-mosoon preparedness-cutting down of riskful trees under the jurisdiction of kyip(o and m) section kakkodi-general civil work
General-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-mosoon&#x0d preparedness-cutting down of riskful trees&#x0d under the jurisdiction of kyip(o and m)&#x0d section kakkodi-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25- maintenance of kakkodi section of building and compound-generalcivil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25- maintenance of kakkodi section of building and compound-generalcivil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- clearing jungle and minor repair works of aqueducts and cutting dangerous trees on structures under the jurisdiction of kyip (o and m) section kakkodi-general civil work
Jungle clearing work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal-general civilwork
General-kyip rectification of syphon near ch0/500km of orkkatteri distributary canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 cuttingdown of dangerous trees under jurisdiction of canal section no 1 kakkodi general civilwork
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 cuttingdown of dangerous trees under jurisdiction of&#x0d canal section no 1 kakkodi general civilwork&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type