Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Works To Edakkara Fb General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Plan Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_601600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4272/2023_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25423 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP(O,M) Subdivision, Peruvannamuzhi, PIN - 673 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification works to kannipoyil fb-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25-&#x0d rectification works to kannipoyil fb-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to kodassery fb no.2 between ch.0.800 and 1.020 km-general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to pillaperuvanna field bothie between ch.0.700km- 1.00km-general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp 2023- 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch. 10.200km- 10.500km -general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of kuttippuram fb between0/000km and 1/000km and near 2/550km-general civil work
General-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of kuttippuram fb between0/000km and 1/000km and near 2/550km-general civil work general-kyip-rectification of kuttippuram fb between0/000km and 1/000km and near 2/550km-
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26 rectification works to narayamkulam fb between ch 0/850 km and 1/000 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26&#x0d rectification works to narayamkulam fb&#x0d between ch 0/850 km and 1/000 km-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-general civil work
General-kyip-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-
Read moreof your Industry type