Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Mulbhut Fund/123/12 20/2023 24 Construction Of Cc Road At Kadambande Nagar Pr No 1 Dmc Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road At Kadambande Nagar Pr No 1 Dmc Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMCD_968696_12 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/Mulbhut Fund/123/1-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 24996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Dmc, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /114/1-1/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road at 02 various prabhag &#x0d and beutification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at manohar cinema at dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut/ 166 /2024-25
Construction of internal cement concrete road at pr no 2,16,1 and conctruction of retaining wall at gawali samaj dafan vidhi near river side road at deopur dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund/123/3-20/2023-24 construction of cc road at aadhar nagar internal area at pr no 6 dmc dhule
Construction of cc road at aadhar nagar internal area at pr no 6 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2023-24/fer/1-1/2023-24 renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2023-24/275/1-1/2023-24 renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule phase -2
Renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule phase -2
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut/ 165 /2024-25 construction of cc road, in pr.no.5 pr no 1, internal area
Construction of cc road, in pr.no.5 pr no 1, internal area dhulecity,dhule.&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mulbhut fund 2024-25/45/3-40/2024-25 construction of cc road at muslim nagar area from papa sir house to madni masjid in pr no 12 dhule
Construction of cc road at muslim nagar area from papa sir house to madni masjid in pr no 12 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund/123/7-20/2023-24 construction of concrete road and gutter at gents toilet near nala to gulnaz ansari house in pr no 12 dhule
Construction of concrete road and gutter at gents toilet near nala to gulnaz ansari house in pr no 12 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreof your Industry type