Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/Mulbhut Fund/123/11 20/2023 24 Construction Of Cc Road From Mushtaq Khatik To Dilwar Pinjari House In Pr No 11 At Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Mushtaq Khatik To Dilwar Pinjari House In Pr No 11 At Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMCD_968696_11 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/Mulbhut Fund/123/1-20/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 24994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Dmc, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut/ 166 /2024-25
Construction of internal cement concrete road at pr no 2,16,1 and conctruction of retaining wall at gawali samaj dafan vidhi near river side road at deopur dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /114/1-1/2024-25
Construction of cement concrete road at 02 various prabhag &#x0d and beutification of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue at manohar cinema at dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2023-24/fer/1-1/2023-24 renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ mla fund/2024-25/77/ construction of cement concrete road and gutter from sadik pinjari
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter from sadik pinjari &#x0d tyrewale to lala bhaiyya in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mla fund /fer/ 107/1-1/ 2024-25 construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule
Construction of cement concrete road and gutter from ansari pinjari to patil house in pr no 11 dmc dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund 2023-24/275/1-1/2023-24 renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule phase -2
Renovation and digitalization of old dmc heritage building dmc dhule phase -2
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund/162/3-3/2023-24 construction of cc road at from chiste chauk to javed pinjari house in pr no 19 dhule
Construction of cc road at from chiste chauk to javed pinjari house in pr no 19 dhule&#x0d
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/mulbhut fund /115/1-1/2024-25 construction of compound wall , sabhagruh and cement concrete road at 11 various places of dhule
Construction of compound wall , sabhagruh and cement &#x0d concrete road at 11 various places of dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut/ 165 /2024-25 construction of cc road, in pr.no.5 pr no 1, internal area
Construction of cc road, in pr.no.5 pr no 1, internal area dhulecity,dhule.&#x0d
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ mulbhut/ 159 /2024-25 providing open gym at various places in prabhag no. 18 at dhule
Providing open gym at various places in prabhag no. 18 at&#x0d dhule
Read moreof your Industry type